Stoner Physics

Pokémon GO

Pokémon GO Pokédex: max CP, moves and evolutions

All 937 Pokémon in Pokémon GO with their type and max CP. Each page has the Pokémon’s CP at every catch level, how to evolve it, its best moveset, its weaknesses and a CP calculator, all computed from the game’s own data.

#PokémonTypeMax CP, level 40Max CP, level 50
1BulbasaurGrass / Poison1,1151,260
2IvysaurGrass / Poison1,6991,921
3VenusaurGrass / Poison2,7203,075
4CharmanderFire9801,108
5CharmeleonFire1,6531,868
6CharizardFire / Flying2,8893,266
7SquirtleWater9461,069
8WartortleWater1,4881,682
9BlastoiseWater2,4662,788
10CaterpieBug437494
11MetapodBug450509
12ButterfreeBug / Flying1,8272,065
13WeedleBug / Poison456515
14KakunaBug / Poison432488
15BeedrillBug / Poison1,8462,087
16PidgeyNormal / Flying680769
17PidgeottoNormal / Flying1,1941,350
18PidgeotNormal / Flying2,1292,407
19RattataNormal734830
20RaticateNormal1,7301,956
21SpearowNormal / Flying798902
22FearowNormal / Flying1,9972,257
23EkansPoison9271,048
24ArbokPoison1,9212,171
25PikachuElectric9381,060
26RaichuElectric2,1822,467
27SandshrewGround1,2611,426
28SandslashGround2,3742,684
29Nidoran♀Poison816922
30NidorinaPoison1,3091,480
31NidoqueenPoison / Ground2,4882,812
32Nidoran♂Poison860973
33NidorinoPoison1,3931,575
34NidokingPoison / Ground2,5672,902
35ClefairyFairy1,1551,306
36ClefableFairy2,4372,755
37VulpixFire883998
38NinetalesFire2,2792,577
39JigglypuffNormal / Fairy724818
40WigglytuffNormal / Fairy1,9262,178
41ZubatPoison / Flying667754
42GolbatPoison / Flying1,9762,234
43OddishGrass / Poison1,2281,389
44GloomGrass / Poison1,6811,900
45VileplumeGrass / Poison2,5592,893
46ParasBug / Grass1,0181,150
47ParasectBug / Grass1,8592,102
48VenonatBug / Poison1,0041,135
49VenomothBug / Poison2,0822,354
50DiglettGround676764
51DugtrioGround1,5671,772
52MeowthNormal748846
53PersianNormal1,6891,910
54PsyduckWater1,1061,250
55GolduckWater2,4502,770
56MankeyFighting1,1641,317
57PrimeapeFighting2,2882,586
58GrowlitheFire1,2431,405
59ArcanineFire3,0293,425
60PoliwagWater829937
61PoliwhirlWater1,4191,604
62PoliwrathWater / Fighting2,5862,923
63AbraPsychic1,3421,517
64KadabraPsychic2,0592,328
65AlakazamPsychic3,0573,456
66MachopFighting1,2781,445
67MachokeFighting2,0312,296
68MachampFighting3,0563,455
69BellsproutGrass / Poison1,0331,168
70WeepinbellGrass / Poison1,6111,822
71VictreebelGrass / Poison2,4312,748
72TentacoolWater / Poison1,0401,176
73TentacruelWater / Poison2,4222,738
74GeodudeRock / Ground1,2931,462
75GravelerRock / Ground1,8972,145
76GolemRock / Ground2,9493,334
77PonytaFire1,6971,919
78RapidashFire2,4612,782
79SlowpokeWater / Psychic1,2261,386
80SlowbroWater / Psychic2,5452,877
81MagnemiteElectric / Steel1,3621,540
82MagnetonElectric / Steel2,4852,810
83Farfetch’dNormal / Flying1,2361,397
84DoduoNormal / Flying1,2001,357
85DodrioNormal / Flying2,3622,670
86SeelWater9711,098
87DewgongWater / Ice1,9852,245
88GrimerPoison1,3741,553
89MukPoison2,7573,117
90ShellderWater1,0801,221
91CloysterWater / Ice2,5472,880
92GastlyGhost / Poison1,2291,390
93HaunterGhost / Poison1,9632,219
94GengarGhost / Poison2,8783,254
95OnixRock / Ground1,1011,245
96DrowzeePsychic1,0401,176
97HypnoPsychic2,0902,363
98KrabbyWater1,5611,764
99KinglerWater2,8293,198
100VoltorbElectric1,0101,141
101ElectrodeElectric2,0992,373
102ExeggcuteGrass / Psychic1,1751,328
103ExeggutorGrass / Psychic3,0143,408
104CuboneGround1,0191,152
105MarowakGround1,8352,075
106HitmonleeFighting2,5762,912
107HitmonchanFighting2,3322,636
108LickitungNormal1,4111,595
109KoffingPoison1,2141,373
110WeezingPoison2,2932,592
111RhyhornGround / Rock1,6511,867
112RhydonGround / Rock3,1793,594
113ChanseyNormal1,2551,418
114TangelaGrass2,2382,530
115KangaskhanNormal2,5862,924
116HorseaWater1,0561,194
117SeadraWater2,0932,366
118GoldeenWater1,1521,302
119SeakingWater2,1622,444
120StaryuWater1,1571,308
121StarmieWater / Psychic2,5842,922
122Mr. MimePsychic / Fairy2,2282,518
123ScytherBug / Flying2,7063,060
124JynxIce / Psychic2,5552,888
125ElectabuzzElectric2,3342,639
126MagmarFire2,3942,706
127PinsirBug2,9593,345
128TaurosNormal2,6202,962
129MagikarpWater274310
130GyaradosWater / Flying3,3913,834
131LaprasWater / Ice2,6412,985
132DittoNormal832940
133EeveeNormal1,0711,210
134VaporeonWater3,1143,521
135JolteonElectric2,8883,265
136FlareonFire3,0293,424
137PorygonNormal1,7201,944
138OmanyteRock / Water1,5441,746
139OmastarRock / Water2,7863,150
140KabutoRock / Water1,3701,549
141KabutopsRock / Water2,7133,067
142AerodactylRock / Flying2,7833,147
143SnorlaxNormal3,2253,647
144ArticunoIce / Flying3,0513,450
145ZapdosElectric / Flying3,5273,987
146MoltresFire / Flying3,4653,917
147DratiniDragon1,0041,136
148DragonairDragon1,7802,012
149DragoniteDragon / Flying3,7924,287
150MewtwoPsychic4,1784,724
151MewPsychic3,2653,691
152ChikoritaGrass9351,057
153BayleefGrass1,4541,644
154MeganiumGrass2,4102,725
155CyndaquilFire9801,108
156QuilavaFire1,6531,868
157TyphlosionFire2,8893,266
158TotodileWater1,1311,279
159CroconawWater1,7221,947
160FeraligatrWater2,8573,230
161SentretNormal618698
162FurretNormal1,7581,987
163HoothootNormal / Flying677766
164NoctowlNormal / Flying2,0242,288
165LedybaBug / Flying728823
166LedianBug / Flying1,3461,522
167SpinarakBug / Poison816923
168AriadosBug / Poison1,7722,003
169CrobatPoison / Flying2,6462,992
170ChinchouWater / Electric1,1191,265
171LanturnWater / Electric2,0852,357
172PichuElectric473535
173CleffaFairy671759
174IgglybuffNormal / Fairy535605
175TogepiFairy657743
176TogeticFairy / Flying1,7081,931
177NatuPsychic / Flying1,1021,246
178XatuPsychic / Flying2,1882,474
179MareepElectric9911,120
180FlaaffyElectric1,5211,720
181AmpharosElectric2,8523,225
182BellossomGrass2,2812,578
183MarillWater / Fairy461521
184AzumarillWater / Fairy1,5881,795
185SudowoodoRock2,1482,428
186PolitoedWater2,4492,769
187HoppipGrass / Flying600678
188SkiploomGrass / Flying9761,103
189JumpluffGrass / Flying1,6361,850
190AipomNormal1,3481,524
191SunkernGrass395447
192SunfloraGrass2,1412,421
193YanmaBug / Flying1,4701,662
194WooperWater / Ground641725
195QuagsireWater / Ground1,9922,252
196EspeonPsychic3,1703,583
197UmbreonDark2,1372,416
198MurkrowDark / Flying1,5621,766
199SlowkingWater / Psychic2,5452,877
200MisdreavusGhost1,9262,178
201UnownPsychic1,1851,339
202WobbuffetPsychic1,0261,160
203GirafarigNormal / Psychic2,0462,314
204PinecoBug1,1081,253
205ForretressBug / Steel2,2822,580
206DunsparceNormal1,6891,909
207GligarGround / Flying1,8572,099
208SteelixSteel / Ground2,4142,729
209SnubbullFairy1,2371,399
210GranbullFairy2,5522,885
211QwilfishWater / Poison2,0512,318
212ScizorBug / Steel3,0013,393
213ShuckleBug / Rock405458
214HeracrossBug / Fighting3,1013,506
215SneaselDark / Ice2,0512,319
216TeddiursaNormal1,3281,502
217UrsaringNormal2,9453,329
218SlugmaFire8951,011
219MagcargoFire / Rock1,7021,924
220SwinubIce / Ground741837
221PiloswineIce / Ground2,3452,652
222CorsolaWater / Rock1,3781,558
223RemoraidWater9121,031
224OctilleryWater2,3152,617
225DelibirdIce / Flying1,0941,237
226MantineWater / Flying2,1082,383
227SkarmorySteel / Flying2,1082,383
228HoundourDark / Fire1,2341,395
229HoundoomDark / Fire2,6352,979
230KingdraWater / Dragon2,6412,986
231PhanpyGround1,2061,364
232DonphanGround3,0133,407
233Porygon2Normal2,7113,065
234StantlerNormal2,1642,447
235SmeargleNormal431487
236TyrogueFighting492556
237HitmontopFighting2,1562,438
238SmoochumIce / Psychic1,2911,460
239ElekidElectric1,2061,364
240MagbyFire1,3231,496
241MiltankNormal2,3542,662
242BlisseyNormal2,7573,117
243RaikouElectric3,4523,902
244EnteiFire3,4733,926
245SuicuneWater2,9833,372
246LarvitarRock / Ground1,0401,176
247PupitarRock / Ground1,7661,996
248TyranitarRock / Dark3,8344,335
249LugiaPsychic / Flying3,7034,186
250Ho-OhFire / Flying3,8634,367
251CelebiPsychic / Grass3,2653,691
252TreeckoGrass1,0531,190
253GrovyleGrass1,6731,891
254SceptileGrass2,7573,117
255TorchicFire1,0931,236
256CombuskenFire / Fighting1,6521,868
257BlazikenFire / Fighting2,8483,219
258MudkipWater1,1281,275
259MarshtompWater / Ground1,7762,008
260SwampertWater / Ground2,9743,362
261PoochyenaDark678766
262MightyenaDark1,9262,177
263ZigzagoonNormal508575
264LinooneNormal1,6621,879
265WurmpleBug578653
266SilcoonBug553626
267BeautiflyBug / Flying1,7651,996
268CascoonBug553626
269DustoxBug / Poison1,2241,384
270LotadWater / Grass598676
271LombreWater / Grass1,1971,353
272LudicoloWater / Grass2,3232,626
273SeedotGrass598676
274NuzleafGrass / Dark1,2271,387
275ShiftryGrass / Dark2,3332,637
276TaillowNormal / Flying765865
277SwellowNormal / Flying1,9202,170
278WingullWater / Flying765865
279PelipperWater / Flying2,1272,404
280RaltsPsychic / Fairy539609
281KirliaPsychic / Fairy9661,093
282GardevoirPsychic / Fairy3,0933,497
283SurskitBug / Water791894
284MasquerainBug / Flying2,2702,567
285ShroomishGrass810916
286BreloomGrass / Fighting2,6282,971
287SlakothNormal1,0021,133
288VigorothNormal1,9682,225
289SlakingNormal4,4315,010
290NincadaBug / Ground768868
291NinjaskBug / Flying1,9692,226
292ShedinjaBug / Ghost393445
293WhismurNormal671758
294LoudredNormal1,3271,500
295ExploudNormal2,3472,654
296MakuhitaFighting817924
297HariyamaFighting2,8293,198
298AzurillNormal / Fairy364411
299NosepassRock9931,123
300SkittyNormal739835
301DelcattyNormal1,4961,691
302SableyeDark / Ghost1,4761,668
303MawileSteel / Fairy1,6341,848
304AronSteel / Rock1,3071,478
305LaironSteel / Rock2,0562,324
306AggronSteel / Rock3,0003,391
307MedititeFighting / Psychic693784
308MedichamFighting / Psychic1,4311,618
309ElectrikeElectric9651,091
310ManectricElectric2,3402,646
311PlusleElectric1,7782,010
312MinunElectric1,6941,915
313VolbeatBug1,7712,002
314IllumiseBug1,7712,002
315RoseliaGrass / Poison1,8702,114
316GulpinPoison866979
317SwalotPoison1,9782,236
318CarvanhaWater / Dark1,0201,154
319SharpedoWater / Dark2,1812,466
320WailmerWater1,4681,659
321WailordWater2,2802,577
322NumelFire / Ground1,0571,196
323CameruptFire / Ground2,1932,479
324TorkoalFire2,0932,366
325SpoinkPsychic1,3341,508
326GrumpigPsychic2,3692,679
327SpindaNormal1,2201,380
328TrapinchGround1,2741,441
329VibravaGround / Dragon1,2251,384
330FlygonGround / Dragon2,6613,008
331CacneaGrass1,2421,404
332CacturneGrass / Dark2,2982,598
333SwabluNormal / Flying824931
334AltariaDragon / Flying2,0042,266
335ZangooseNormal2,4182,733
336SeviperPoison2,1052,380
337LunatoneRock / Psychic2,3272,631
338SolrockRock / Psychic2,3272,631
339BarboachWater / Ground819925
340WhiscashWater / Ground2,0752,346
341CorphishWater1,2301,391
342CrawdauntWater / Dark2,4742,797
343BaltoyGround / Psychic787889
344ClaydolGround / Psychic1,9712,229
345LileepRock / Grass1,2911,460
346CradilyRock / Grass2,2112,499
347AnorithRock / Bug1,5291,729
348ArmaldoRock / Bug2,8483,220
349FeebasWater274310
350MiloticWater3,0053,398
351CastformNormal1,6321,845
352KecleonNormal2,0472,314
353ShuppetGhost1,0181,151
354BanetteGhost2,2982,599
355DuskullGhost706798
356DusclopsGhost1,5911,799
357TropiusGrass / Flying1,9412,194
358ChimechoPsychic2,2592,554
359AbsolDark2,5262,856
360WynautPsychic534603
361SnoruntIce8881,004
362GlalieIce2,1052,380
363SphealIce / Water9621,088
364SealeoIce / Water1,7141,938
365WalreinIce / Water2,7263,081
366ClamperlWater1,2701,436
367HuntailWater2,3402,645
368GorebyssWater2,4942,820
369RelicanthWater / Rock2,5282,858
370LuvdiscWater848959
371BagonDragon1,1561,307
372ShelgonDragon2,0312,296
373SalamenceDragon / Flying3,7494,239
374BeldumSteel / Psychic9761,104
375MetangSteel / Psychic1,7211,946
376MetagrossSteel / Psychic3,7914,286
377RegirockRock3,1223,530
378RegiceIce3,1223,530
379RegisteelSteel2,4472,766
380LatiasDragon / Psychic3,5103,968
381LatiosDragon / Psychic3,8124,310
382KyogreWater4,1154,652
383GroudonGround4,1154,652
384RayquazaDragon / Flying3,8354,336
385JirachiSteel / Psychic3,2653,691
386DeoxysPsychic3,1603,573
387TurtwigGrass1,1871,342
388GrotleGrass1,8902,137
389TorterraGrass / Ground2,9343,318
390ChimcharFire9571,082
391MonfernoFire / Fighting1,5741,780
392InfernapeFire / Fighting2,6833,033
393PiplupWater1,0751,215
394PrinplupWater1,7011,923
395EmpoleonWater / Steel2,9003,279
396StarlyNormal / Flying719813
397StaraviaNormal / Flying1,2991,468
398StaraptorNormal / Flying2,8253,194
399BidoofNormal721815
400BibarelNormal / Water1,8232,061
401KricketotBug401453
402KricketuneBug1,6531,869
403ShinxElectric876990
404LuxioElectric1,4861,680
405LuxrayElectric2,8883,265
406BudewGrass / Poison856968
407RoseradeGrass / Poison2,9713,359
408CranidosRock1,8202,058
409RampardosRock3,2983,728
410ShieldonRock / Steel8901,007
411BastiodonRock / Steel1,5391,741
412BurmyBug488552
413WormadamBug / Grass1,7732,005
414MothimBug / Flying1,8152,052
415CombeeBug / Flying494559
416VespiquenBug / Flying2,0052,267
417PachirisuElectric1,2131,372
418BuizelWater1,0541,192
419FloatzelWater2,4432,762
420CherubiGrass9501,074
421CherrimGrass2,0482,315
422ShellosWater1,1361,284
423GastrodonWater / Ground2,3242,628
424AmbipomNormal2,4182,733
425DrifloonGhost / Flying1,1971,353
426DrifblimGhost / Flying2,3822,693
427BunearyNormal1,2581,423
428LopunnyNormal2,0592,328
429MismagiusGhost2,6152,957
430HonchkrowDark / Flying2,7113,065
431GlameowNormal9341,056
432PuruglyNormal1,9532,208
433ChinglingPsychic1,0051,137
434StunkyPoison / Dark1,1511,301
435SkuntankPoison / Dark2,3582,666
436BronzorSteel / Psychic603681
437BronzongSteel / Psychic2,2392,531
438BonslyRock1,3021,472
439Mime Jr.Psychic / Fairy1,0951,238
440HappinyNormal371419
441ChatotNormal / Flying1,7912,025
442SpiritombGhost / Dark2,0722,343
443GibleDragon / Ground1,1121,258
444GabiteDragon / Ground1,8742,119
445GarchompDragon / Ground3,9624,479
446MunchlaxNormal1,8922,139
447RioluFighting9931,123
448LucarioFighting / Steel2,7033,056
449HippopotasGround1,3581,535
450HippowdonGround3,0853,488
451SkorupiPoison / Bug1,0091,141
452DrapionPoison / Dark2,4532,773
453CroagunkPoison / Fighting9521,077
454ToxicroakPoison / Fighting2,4882,813
455CarnivineGrass2,1592,441
456FinneonWater9711,098
457LumineonWater1,8142,050
458MantykeWater / Flying1,2481,411
459SnoverGrass / Ice1,1591,311
460AbomasnowGrass / Ice2,3622,670
461WeavileDark / Ice3,0053,397
462MagnezoneElectric / Steel3,2053,623
463LickilickyNormal2,4672,789
464RhyperiorGround / Rock3,7334,221
465TangrowthGrass3,0303,425
466ElectivireElectric3,0793,481
467MagmortarFire3,1323,541
468TogekissFairy / Flying3,3323,767
469YanmegaBug / Flying2,9463,330
470LeafeonGrass2,9443,328
471GlaceonIce3,1263,535
472GliscorGround / Flying2,6923,043
473MamoswineIce / Ground3,3283,763
474Porygon-ZNormal3,2663,693
475GalladePsychic / Fighting3,0933,497
476ProbopassRock / Steel2,0802,351
477DusknoirGhost2,3882,700
478FroslassIce / Ghost2,0402,306
479RotomElectric / Ghost2,0312,296
480UxiePsychic2,5242,853
481MespritPsychic3,0583,457
482AzelfPsychic3,2103,629
483DialgaSteel / Dragon4,0384,565
484PalkiaWater / Dragon3,9914,512
485HeatranFire / Steel3,7544,244
486RegigigasNormal4,3464,913
487GiratinaGhost / Dragon3,3793,820
488CresseliaPsychic2,8573,230
491DarkraiDark3,7394,227
492ShayminGrass3,2653,691
494VictiniPsychic / Fire3,2653,691
495SnivyGrass849960
496ServineGrass1,4411,629
497SerperiorGrass2,2772,574
498TepigFire1,0831,224
499PigniteFire / Fighting1,9242,175
500EmboarFire / Fighting2,9823,372
501OshawottWater1,0461,182
502DewottWater1,7411,968
503SamurottWater2,8263,194
504PatratNormal791895
505WatchogNormal1,8192,056
506LillipupNormal9151,035
507HerdierNormal1,5831,789
508StoutlandNormal2,8273,196
509PurrloinDark772872
510LiepardDark1,8462,087
511PansageGrass9561,081
512SimisageGrass2,3502,657
513PansearFire9561,081
514SimisearFire2,3502,657
515PanpourWater9561,081
516SimipourWater2,3502,657
517MunnaPsychic1,1451,294
518MusharnaPsychic2,7233,079
519PidoveNormal / Flying848958
520TranquillNormal / Flying1,4421,631
521UnfezantNormal / Flying2,7343,091
522BlitzleElectric882998
523ZebstrikaElectric2,4282,745
524RoggenrolaRock1,2051,362
525BoldoreRock2,0292,293
526GigalithRock3,2283,650
527WoobatPsychic / Flying1,0161,149
528SwoobatPsychic / Flying1,7161,940
529DrilburGround1,3761,555
530ExcadrillGround / Steel3,2443,667
531AudinoNormal1,6821,902
532TimburrFighting1,3151,487
533GurdurrFighting2,1692,452
534ConkeldurrFighting3,3373,773
535TympoleWater839948
536PalpitoadWater / Ground1,3921,574
537SeismitoadWater / Ground2,5642,899
538ThrohFighting2,5622,896
539SawkFighting2,7883,152
540SewaddleBug / Grass9771,105
541SwadloonBug / Grass1,3701,549
542LeavannyBug / Grass2,5802,917
543VenipedeBug / Poison706799
544WhirlipedeBug / Poison1,1441,293
545ScolipedeBug / Poison2,4472,766
546CottoneeGrass / Fairy700791
547WhimsicottGrass / Fairy2,0142,277
548PetililGrass1,0301,164
549LilligantGrass2,5502,883
550BasculinWater2,0902,363
551SandileGround / Dark1,0371,172
552KrokorokGround / Dark1,4181,603
553KrookodileGround / Dark3,0463,444
554DarumakaFire1,4421,630
555DarmanitanFire3,1053,511
556MaractusGrass2,2742,571
557DwebbleBug / Rock1,2241,384
558CrustleBug / Rock2,5422,874
559ScraggyDark / Fighting1,3721,551
560ScraftyDark / Fighting2,2832,581
561SigilyphPsychic / Flying2,5502,883
562YamaskGhost9821,110
563CofagrigusGhost2,2732,570
564TirtougaWater / Rock1,4881,683
565CarracostaWater / Rock2,6212,964
566ArchenRock / Flying1,8422,083
567ArcheopsRock / Flying3,3313,766
568TrubbishPoison1,0001,131
569GarbodorPoison2,3452,651
570ZoruaDark1,1751,329
571ZoroarkDark2,5712,907
572MinccinoNormal872986
573CinccinoNormal2,2422,535
574GothitaPsychic9511,075
575GothoritaPsychic1,6041,813
576GothitellePsychic2,4192,735
577SolosisPsychic1,3671,546
578DuosionPsychic2,0182,282
579ReuniclusPsychic2,9273,309
580DucklettWater / Flying856968
581SwannaWater / Flying2,0882,361
582VanilliteIce1,0331,168
583VanillishIce1,5911,799
584VanilluxeIce2,8223,190
585DeerlingNormal / Grass1,1351,283
586SawsbuckNormal / Grass2,4162,732
587EmolgaElectric / Flying1,6331,847
588KarrablastBug1,1821,336
589EscavalierBug / Steel2,8893,266
590FoongusGrass / Poison9791,107
591AmoongussGrass / Poison2,1402,420
592FrillishWater / Ghost1,2571,421
593JellicentWater / Ghost2,3382,644
594AlomomolaWater2,1692,452
595JoltikBug / Electric1,0231,156
596GalvantulaBug / Electric2,2062,494
597FerroseedGrass / Steel9411,064
598FerrothornGrass / Steel2,3212,624
599KlinkSteel9561,081
600KlangSteel1,8472,088
601KlinklangSteel2,6372,981
602TynamoElectric811917
603EelektrikElectric1,7151,939
604EelektrossElectric2,7323,089
605ElgyemPsychic1,3851,566
606BeheeyemPsychic2,7533,112
607LitwickGhost / Fire1,0061,138
608LampentGhost / Fire1,7081,931
609ChandelureGhost / Fire3,2683,695
610AxewDragon1,3681,547
611FraxureDragon2,2342,526
612HaxorusDragon3,5934,062
613CubchooIce1,0691,208
614BearticIce3,0423,439
615CryogonalIce2,7983,163
616ShelmetBug834942
617AccelgorBug2,4412,760
618StunfiskGround / Electric2,1622,445
619MienfooFighting1,3891,570
620MienshaoFighting2,7103,064
621DruddigonDragon2,7323,088
622GolettGround / Ghost1,1891,344
623GolurkGround / Ghost2,8543,226
624PawniardDark / Steel1,4331,620
625BisharpDark / Steel2,8443,215
626BouffalantNormal2,7973,163
627RuffletNormal / Flying1,4911,686
628BraviaryNormal / Flying3,0883,491
629VullabyDark / Flying1,2711,437
630MandibuzzDark / Flying2,1382,417
631HeatmorFire2,3952,708
632DurantBug / Steel2,6593,007
633DeinoDark / Dragon1,0621,200
634ZweilousDark / Dragon1,8392,079
635HydreigonDark / Dragon3,6254,098
636LarvestaBug / Fire1,4961,692
637VolcaronaBug / Fire3,6324,106
638CobalionSteel / Fighting3,0223,417
639TerrakionRock / Fighting3,6984,181
640VirizionGrass / Fighting3,0223,417
641TornadusFlying3,3453,782
642ThundurusElectric / Flying3,3453,782
643ReshiramDragon / Fire4,0384,565
644ZekromDragon / Electric4,0384,565
645LandorusGround / Flying3,5884,057
646KyuremDragon / Ice3,5754,041
647KeldeoWater / Fighting3,6984,181
648MeloettaNormal / Psychic3,9724,490
649GenesectBug / Steel3,3533,791
650ChespinGrass1,0961,239
651QuilladinGrass1,7191,943
652ChesnaughtGrass / Fighting2,9543,340
653FennekinFire1,0281,162
654BraixenFire1,8132,049
655DelphoxFire / Psychic3,0593,459
656FroakieWater9921,122
657FrogadierWater1,6361,850
658GreninjaWater / Dark2,6543,001
659BunnelbyNormal553625
660DiggersbyNormal / Ground1,5091,706
661FletchlingNormal / Flying800905
662FletchinderFire / Flying1,4691,661
663TalonflameFire / Flying2,2052,493
664ScatterbugBug492556
665SpewpaBug479542
666VivillonBug / Flying1,8552,097
667LitleoFire / Normal1,4251,611
668PyroarFire / Normal2,7673,129
669FlabebeFairy1,0631,202
670FloetteFairy1,5321,732
671FlorgesFairy3,2343,657
672SkiddoGrass1,2501,414
673GogoatGrass2,7983,163
674PanchamFighting1,4891,683
675PangoroFighting / Dark2,9023,281
676FurfrouNormal2,1112,387
677EspurrPsychic1,2591,424
678MeowsticPsychic2,1242,401
679HonedgeSteel / Ghost1,3901,571
680DoubladeSteel / Ghost2,4432,761
681AegislashSteel / Ghost1,5451,746
682SpritzeeFairy1,2521,415
683AromatisseFairy2,3412,647
684SwirlixFairy1,1791,333
685SlurpuffFairy2,1992,486
686InkayDark / Psychic9271,048
687MalamarDark / Psychic2,3592,667
688BinacleRock / Water9461,069
689BarbaracleRock / Water2,6753,025
690SkrelpPoison / Water1,0631,202
691DragalgePoison / Dragon2,3832,694
692ClauncherWater1,0881,230
693ClawitzerWater2,7633,124
694HelioptileElectric / Normal9331,054
695HelioliskElectric / Normal2,6002,939
696TyruntRock / Dragon1,6351,848
697TyrantrumRock / Dragon3,1283,537
698AmauraRock / Ice1,3631,541
699AurorusRock / Ice2,8023,168
700SylveonFairy3,0693,470
701HawluchaFighting / Flying2,4102,724
702DedenneElectric / Fairy1,8412,081
703CarbinkRock / Fairy1,4671,658
704GoomyDragon9761,103
705SliggooDragon2,0372,303
706GoodraDragon3,5053,963
707KlefkiSteel / Fairy1,9492,204
708PhantumpGhost / Grass1,1231,270
709TrevenantGhost / Grass2,5592,893
710PumpkabooGhost / Grass1,2021,359
711GourgeistGhost / Grass2,2542,549
712BergmiteIce1,2151,374
713AvaluggIce3,1983,615
714NoibatFlying / Dragon667754
715NoivernFlying / Dragon2,7643,125
716XerneasFairy3,7814,275
717YveltalDark / Flying3,7814,275
718ZygardeDragon / Ground3,4103,855
719DiancieRock / Fairy2,7343,091
720HoopaPsychic / Ghost3,3593,797
721VolcanionFire / Water3,6284,102
722RowletGrass / Flying1,0581,196
723DartrixGrass / Flying1,7251,950
724DecidueyeGrass / Ghost2,7753,137
725LittenFire1,0351,170
726TorracatFire1,7101,934
727IncineroarFire / Dark2,9963,387
728PopplioWater1,1291,276
729BrionneWater1,8852,131
730PrimarinaWater / Fairy3,2003,618
731PikipekNormal / Flying9101,029
732TrumbeakNormal / Flying1,4781,671
733ToucannonNormal / Flying2,6893,040
734YungoosNormal880994
735GumshoosNormal2,1852,470
736GrubbinBug9841,112
737CharjabugBug / Electric1,6971,919
738VikavoltBug / Electric3,1173,524
739CrabrawlerFighting1,3631,540
740CrabominableFighting / Ice2,9073,286
741OricorioFire / Flying2,3332,638
742CutieflyBug / Fairy8881,004
743RibombeeBug / Fairy2,2002,488
744RockruffRock9501,074
745LycanrocRock2,6783,027
747MareaniePoison / Water9721,099
748ToxapexPoison / Water1,6851,905
749MudbrayGround1,8922,139
750MudsdaleGround3,0463,443
751DewpiderWater / Bug714807
752AraquanidWater / Bug1,8272,065
753FomantisGrass741838
754LurantisGrass2,3982,711
755MorelullGrass / Fairy1,0331,168
756ShiinoticGrass / Fairy1,8612,104
757SalanditPoison / Fire1,1221,268
758SalazzlePoison / Fire2,4792,802
759StuffulNormal / Fighting1,3521,529
760BewearNormal / Fighting3,1173,524
761BounsweetGrass470532
762SteeneeGrass757856
763TsareenaGrass2,9643,351
764ComfeyFairy2,1152,392
765OranguruNormal / Psychic2,4502,770
766PassimianFighting3,0333,429
767WimpodBug / Water502567
768GolisopodBug / Water3,1623,575
769SandygastGhost / Ground1,2331,394
770PalossandGhost / Ground2,4442,763
775KomalaNormal2,5822,919
776TurtonatorFire / Dragon2,2232,513
777TogedemaruElectric / Steel2,1602,442
779BruxishWater / Psychic2,3892,701
780DrampaNormal / Dragon2,9143,294
781DhelmiseGhost / Grass2,9503,335
782Jangmo-oDragon9691,095
783Hakamo-oDragon / Fighting1,6861,907
784Kommo-oDragon / Fighting3,3093,741
785Tapu KokoElectric / Fairy3,1683,582
786Tapu LelePsychic / Fairy3,4943,950
787Tapu BuluGrass / Fairy3,4193,865
788Tapu FiniWater / Fairy2,8573,230
789CosmogPsychic432489
790CosmoemPsychic817924
791SolgaleoPsychic / Steel4,0424,570
792LunalaPsychic / Ghost4,0424,570
793NihilegoRock / Poison3,9494,465
794BuzzwoleBug / Fighting3,4613,912
795PheromosaBug / Fighting2,8423,213
796XurkitreeElectric3,9374,451
797CelesteelaSteel / Flying3,1023,507
798KartanaGrass / Steel3,6774,156
799GuzzlordDark / Dragon2,8873,264
800NecrozmaPsychic3,6824,163
802MarshadowFighting / Ghost3,7304,217
803PoipolePoison1,6401,854
804NaganadelPoison / Dragon3,1733,587
805StakatakaRock / Steel3,2943,724
806BlacephalonFire / Ghost3,2973,727
808MeltanSteel1,0681,207
809MelmetalSteel3,5994,069
810GrookeyGrass1,0861,227
811ThwackeyGrass1,8762,121
812RillaboomGrass3,3243,758
813ScorbunnyFire1,0971,240
814RabootFire1,8242,062
815CinderaceFire3,0183,412
816SobbleWater1,0971,240
817DrizzileWater1,8942,142
818InteleonWater2,9643,351
819SkwovetNormal9441,067
820GreedentNormal2,3702,679
821RookideeFlying666753
822CorvisquireFlying1,3631,542
823CorviknightFlying / Steel2,4572,777
827NickitDark714808
828ThievulDark2,1362,415
829GossifleurGrass672760
830EldegossGrass1,9952,255
831WoolooNormal706798
832DubwoolNormal2,1912,478
835YamperElectric788890
836BoltundElectric2,1762,460
837RolycolyRock612691
838CarkolRock / Fire1,5121,710
839CoalossalRock / Fire2,3522,659
840ApplinGrass / Dragon714807
841FlappleGrass / Dragon2,4662,788
842AppletunGrass / Dragon2,4522,772
845CramorantFlying / Water2,1422,421
850SizzlipedeFire / Bug1,0491,186
851CentiskorchFire / Bug2,9903,381
852ClobbopusFighting1,1371,286
853GrapploctFighting2,6643,012
855PolteageistGhost3,0583,458
856HatennaPsychic861974
857HattremPsychic1,6341,848
858HatterenePsychic / Fairy2,8293,198
859ImpidimpDark / Fairy807913
860MorgremDark / Fairy1,4421,630
861GrimmsnarlDark / Fairy2,8503,222
862ObstagoonDark / Normal2,6522,999
863PerrserkerSteel2,3862,697
864CursolaGhost3,0633,463
865Sirfetch’dFighting2,9853,375
866Mr. RimeIce / Psychic2,8273,196
867RunerigusGround / Ghost2,2732,570
870FalinksFighting2,3572,665
872SnomIce / Bug528597
873FrosmothIce / Bug2,7283,084
874StonjournerRock3,2183,638
876IndeedeePsychic / Normal2,4432,762
877MorpekoElectric / Dark1,9422,196
884DuraludonSteel / Dragon3,0673,468
885DreepyDragon / Ghost767867
886DrakloakDragon / Ghost1,6511,867
887DragapultDragon / Ghost3,5323,993
888ZacianFairy / Steel3,8294,329
889ZamazentaFighting / Steel3,8294,329
890EternatusPoison / Dragon4,4295,007
891KubfuFighting1,6971,919
892UrshifuFighting3,6064,077
893ZarudeDark / Grass3,8334,334
894RegielekiElectric2,8033,169
895RegidragoDragon2,9733,361
899WyrdeerNormal / Psychic2,7323,089
900KleavorBug / Rock3,1463,557
901UrsalunaGround / Normal3,8544,358
903SneaslerFighting / Poison3,2223,643
904OverqwilDark / Poison2,9463,330
905EnamorusFairy / Flying3,4253,873
906SprigatitoGrass1,0151,147
907FloragatoGrass1,6791,899
908MeowscaradaGrass / Dark2,8253,193
909FuecocoFire1,1271,274
910CrocalorFire1,9362,189
911SkeledirgeFire / Ghost3,0273,422
912QuaxlyWater1,0751,215
913QuaxwellWater1,7752,007
914QuaquavalWater / Fighting3,0183,411
915LechonkNormal733828
916OinkologneNormal2,6082,949
917TarountulaBug571646
918SpidopsBug1,6871,907
919NymbleBug592669
920LokixBug / Dark2,3172,619
921PawmiElectric636719
922PawmoElectric / Fighting1,2991,468
923PawmotElectric / Fighting2,6342,978
924TandemausNormal8911,008
925MausholdNormal1,9852,244
926FidoughFairy9851,114
927DachsbunFairy2,0962,370
928SmolivGrass / Normal854965
929DollivGrass / Normal1,4321,619
930ArbolivaGrass / Normal2,9593,345
932NacliRock9661,093
933NaclstackRock1,2921,461
934GarganaclRock2,7113,065
935CharcadetFire732828
936ArmarougeFire / Psychic3,2093,628
937CeruledgeFire / Ghost3,1723,586
938TadbulbElectric9111,030
939BelliboltElectric2,6623,010
940WattrelElectric / Flying826933
941KilowattrelElectric / Flying2,4432,762
944ShroodlePoison / Normal9291,051
945GrafaiaiPoison / Normal2,2642,559
948ToedscoolGround / Grass1,0401,176
949ToedscruelGround / Grass2,4222,738
950KlawfRock2,4032,717
957TinkatinkFairy / Steel860973
958TinkatuffFairy / Steel1,3071,477
959TinkatonFairy / Steel2,2502,544
960WiglettWater574648
961WugtrioWater1,8952,142
962BombirdierFlying / Dark2,4872,812
965VaroomSteel / Poison1,1381,287
966RevavroomSteel / Poison2,9513,337
969GlimmetRock / Poison1,6791,899
970GlimmoraRock / Poison3,2733,700
971GreavardGhost1,0161,149
972HoundstoneGhost2,5142,842
974CetoddleIce1,3001,469
975CetitanIce3,1133,519
977DondozoWater2,9963,388
978TatsugiriDragon / Water2,7463,105
979AnnihilapeFighting / Ghost3,2683,695
980ClodsirePoison / Ground1,9522,207
982DudunsparceNormal2,7393,097
983KingambitDark / Steel3,6144,086
996FrigibaxDragon / Ice1,2471,410
997ArctibaxDragon / Ice2,0922,365
998BaxcaliburDragon / Ice3,5504,013
999GimmighoulGhost1,1041,248
1000GholdengoSteel / Ghost3,5173,976
1011DipplinGrass / Dragon2,3712,681
1012PoltchageistGrass / Ghost1,1391,287
1013SinistchaGrass / Ghost2,9573,343
1019HydrappleGrass / Dragon3,2343,656

Data: the Pokémon GO game master as published by PokeMiners (commit 8e227be, data of 28 August 2026); which Pokémon are in the game: pogoapi.net (31 January 2026). Max CP is for 15/15/15. Pokémon and Pokémon GO are trademarks of their owners; this site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Niantic, Scopely, Nintendo, Creatures, GAME FREAK or The Pokémon Company.

Changing where you play: Pokémon GO spoofer for Android · GPS Spoofer